OUR NEW FRANCHISE:   NVSHOPPE    C-54, Mandawali Unche pe, Shri Ram Chowk, Delhi 92   MR. SANJAY SHARMA    SHOP NUM-4151/WARD NUM-5,DEV ASTHALI PRISAR,CITY KOTWALI   MR. MANOJ KUMAR    Tower Road Akash nagar,Opposite Punchsheel Farm House,Indragadhi,Ghazibad-201015   RANJANA MAZUMDAR    One Stop Shop 1075/43, Shop No 3 G/F DDA Flat Kalkaji New Delhi 110019   BHAVESH RAMESHBHAI DABHI    Shop No-1 & 2, Sunrise Complex, Chhatri Chowk, Botad-364710   RAVI BHUSHAN    H.No. 308, Chitragupta Nagar, Munna Chak, Near Parmar Classes, Patna - 800020   KRISHNA ABHISHEK CHAND KESHLE    Tapovan raod near P.R.D. ground dehradun uttarakhand 248001   SOMAIYA NILESH PRAFULCHANDRA    Bhagyalaxmi SAAHAKAR NAGAR MAIN ROAD,AZAD CHAUK,RAIYA ROAD,OPP RAJKOT,360005   NIRANJAN KUMAR & MANOJ DAS    LOCATION NEAR BY OPP. CANARA BANK, KAMAL VIHAR MAIN MARKET ROAD, OPP. BLOCK -A-17, KAMAAL PUR, BURARI, DELHI-110084.   LALANI MAHIR M.    Gondra Chowk , Kodinar   UPENDER RAJPUT    # shop no.287 housing board phase-3 sai road baddi   DEEPAK GOYAL    Near P.H.C purana bazaar berinag   RAJESH KUMAR BEHERA    MAHARANA STREET, NEAR RAILWAY STATION,DIST- GANJAM   SURENDER KOCHAR    Village + Post Office...... Musepur, Distt. Rewari - 123401   ASHUTOSH SURESH SINGH    INDRALOK COLONY NEAR SAISEBEER MANDDIR,KRISHNA NAGAR PinCode 226023   SHARAD CHANDRA    Buddha City Phase1, Sarnath, Near Brahmkumari Mandir   P-MART RAVINDRA KUSHWAHA    Shop No. 1 Jai Hind Nagar 1st Police line Baran Road Kota Rajasthan - 324001   PREMCHAND MEGHWAL    Ustad ji ki bavdi ke paas ,archana tokis ke piche pratapgarh. Raj   NEETU SINGH    BH-10 ph-10 pallavpuram modipuram meerut   ABHIDEEP JAIN    Maa Chamunda palace, indra gandhi marg, main road sanwer dist. Indore M.P.    R S MART    PURAINI BAZAR Near Paterol Pump Madhepura Bihar 852116   FUL BABU YADAV    village-Dhoi Navtoli post-dhoi ps-Sadar Distric-darbhanga   SAMBEET MALLIK    Near NH 5, Janla Pin code 752054   ASHOK RAJBHAR    Emamuddinpur Shekhanpur Kasimabad   SHOAIB AHMAD ANSARI    155/320, Ganga Prasad Street, maulvi Ganj, Lucknow   ANJALI RICHARD    ZION SHOPPING MART ADDRESS MAIN ROAD DIGMA NEAR PANCHAYAT BHAWAN TEHSIL AMBIKAPUR DISTRICT SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH PINCODE 497001   AJIT SINHA    #42, sultanpur, police chowki, danapur cantt   SHAH MUNINDRA KUMAR KIRTIKUMAR    C-43 VASUDHANAGAR SOCIETY   KIRAN SINGH    Pepal Tera police chuke Balrampur   NITU KUMARI    LAXMI STORE, ICHHAPUR, BEHIND DURGA MANDAP, ADITYAPUR-2,SARAIKELA, JAMSHEDPUR. PIN-831014   RAJAT RAJAN    Vill-saijana, post- bhura kishni,, Khatima, udham singh nagar, Uttrakhand. pin code:262308   ASAD ALI KHAN    Railway Road, Town - Deoband   MAHABACHAT SHOPPE    DANDIBAG MAIN ROAD , PO-CHANDCHAURA, PS-VISHNUPAD, DIST-GAYA, PIN 823001, BIHAR   KANHA TRADERS    Highway bypass,behind HP petrol pump, Badarwas,distt.-Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh,pincode 473885   GOVIND TEJRA    NALKHEDA DISTT AGAR MALWA MADHYA PRADESH PIN 465445   NAR-NARAYAN ENTERPRISES    Main Bazar,Teen-Rasta,Adhoi, taluka-Bhachau distt.-Kutch Gujrat pincode- 370135   PT. MAHESH KUMAR (PELAK WALE)    Pt. Mahesh kumar (Pelak Wale) Aligarh Road, opp. Jeevan dhara Hospital Palwal Haryana pin code121102   HEMANTA SAHU    AT -BADPATRAPALI, SUNDARGARH,ODISHA   MADHAV SUPER MART    Shope no.1 , Shivaji Road , Nearby old Swaminarayan Mandir,Savasar Naka.Anjar-370110   PURNIMA - NV SHOPPE    Purnima Gajbhiye, W/O - Nagesh Gajbhiye, Ambedkar Nagar, Ward -10, District - Gariyaband, Pincode - 493889   TABASSUM NISA    Haider Chowk, Guarihar Khaliq Nagar,Muzaffarpur,Bihar-843102   A MART    Tahal Tola,Dhanaut Rupaspur, Patna -801506   SMT MAHIMATI BRAHMA    GOSSAIGAON RAJAPARA w/no3   GOPESH MISTRY    Canning Taldi (Gobindanagar More), Nagartala, Jibantala South 24 Parganas ,743376   HAPPY BASKET (KANPUR)    969/03 omm complex adarsh nagar raibarelly road unnao Landmark vasundhara jwellers Near uma shankar dixit dist unnao govt hospital   MUGHATO    HOUSE NO 436, KEVIJAU COLONY, LANE - 7 , OPPOSITE FCI JUNCTION   VIRENDRA KUMAR    Gram Katra, Dhaurahra, Lucknow 227125   MANOJ GIRI    At Damgi post kurho bindo ps jamua Giridih jharkhand   STAR SUPER MART    Shop address : S.no. 82/1, Gala 2, near Antariksh logidrome, AT- sape village, Post- padgha, Tal - Bhiwandi, Dist- Thane, Maharashtra. Pin - 421302   MAA BHAGWATI SUPER MART    Maa Bhagati colony ayodhya nagar Ward No.09 Waraseoni balaghat Madhya Pradesh 481331   RAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH    Vill- Kushmaha Post- Darshan Nagar Dist-Faizabad   BIOLIN LYNGDOH    Nongstoin, West khasi Hills District   NAFISH ADIL    CHIRA CHAS MAIN ROAD NEAR PANDEY POOL CHAS BOKARO JHARKHAD, PIN- 827013   AYUSH KUMAR    " Radhika Super Market" - Sahakar Height Co-op HSG SOC LTD,. Shop No- 008,. Opp. Ostwal Avenue, Ramdev Park Near Divine Mercy Church, Mira Road (E ) Dist - Thane, Maharashtra 401107   M/S GHAR PARIWAR WHOLESALE SUPER MART    khabra,N H 28,Nawal kishore nagar near DAV school,muzaffarpur,Bihar   DR MART    ANIL KUMAR SINGH,LUVKUSH NAGAR IN FRONT OF DIGHA NAHAR LINK ROAD PILLER NO-200 NEAR RAJ LAXMI FARM HOUSE, PATNA-801503   LAXMI TRADERS    Sita Mau Road Atta factory ke samne,daloda Dist-mand saur,MP-23   SUMAN YADAV    Town area domanpur chungi maunath bhanjan mau 275101   MD SAHADAD HOSSAIN    KAHALA, UTTAR LAKSHMI PUR, MOTHABARI, MALDA, PIN-732207   298892, REYAZ UDDIN    G/04, SAHARA RIVER VIEW, OLD PURULIA ROAD, MANGO, JAMSHEDPUR-832110   GURUKRIPA ENTERPRISES    KUKSHI ROAD NEAR DAAL MIL RAJGHAR   ROOPA G C    Harsha Super Market, Big Bazar Street, Near Samrat Fashion, Chamrajnagar-571313, Karnataka   JAYANTIBHAI MAKWANA    Utkarsh bungalow Chandkheda Ahmedabad 382424 Gujarat   ALTAF KHAN    Altaf khan partapur jila Banswara rajsthan post code 327024   IMRANBHAI HORA VAKHADIYA BROTHERS    Imranbhai Hora Vakhadiya Brothers,At Mangrol, Bandar zapa, Bus stand road, Mangrol,Junagadh, (Gujarat)362225   SHIKHA SHARMA    Om Nagar ward no 8 Araria 854311   VINAY RAI    Ujiyar sarayan korantadih ballia   MAHAKAL SUPER MART    135ACP MISSION COMPOUND JHANSI 284002   MEHAL FOOD COMPANY    INFRONT OF JAIN SCHOOL, PALANDI CHOWK,DAMOH (MP)   GANESH CHAURASIYA    Hanuman gadhi. Padari Road .Shivnagar. ward no.2 nagar palika prishad Maharajganj.pin code 273303 up   DEEPAK KUMAR    BARAUNI DAIRY ROAD,BARAUNI   BISWAJIT DEBBARMA    Krishna Nagar Benerjee para Agartala,Tripura, 799001   BITUPON KALITA    Assam,Jorhat,Sarbaibandha,Baligaon,Korkatoly pin-785015   RAJ KUMAR (SHIVAY MART)    AASHIRWAD SHOPPING COMPLEX VPO NADAUN TEH.NADAUN WARD NO.6 NEAR PRIMARY GIRLS SCHOOL DISTT.HAMIRPUR H.P.177033   MAA VINDHYAWASINI SWA SAHAYATA SAMUH    SHANKAR DHARAM KANTA KE SAMNE CHHIPLI ROAD NAGRI   JAIKLONG ENTERPRISES    GOSSAIGOAN W/NO:1 NEAR NH:31[C]   SHUBHAM TRADERS (PROPRIETORSHIP)    Sardar Patel Chowk, Jeeran, Teh: Jeeran, Neemuch,(M.P.) , Pin. 458441   MR.ABHISHEK SHYAMSUKHA    ( Jain Mega Mart ) Punam Tea Centre, A 3/19, Tapoban Abasan, Durgapur, West Bengal, Pin: 713213.   VIJAYA LAKSHMI MART    Ms.Danamma Yagalanti, Jamkhandi-587301, Bagalkot District, Karnataka   MAHADEV TRADING COMPANY    ITC ROAD NEAR RAGHUNATH MANDIR SAHARANPUR U.P.   ARUN GUPTA    2/148 Virat khand Gomtinagar   SHRI SAI GROCERY STORE    MPM HOSPITAL ROAD NEAR PATANJALI SHOP, AGHANPUR, JAGDALPUR C.G. pin code. 494001   SAANJWRANG ENTERPRISES    Bagansali, Kokrajhar, Ward No.8, P.O. Kokrajhar, Dist: Kokrajhar, Assam: 783370   BRAHMA SUPER MART    Gwjwnpuri Kokrajhar, P.O. Kokrajhar, Assam: 783370
Cart
Privacy Policy

We value the trust you place in us and recognize the importance of secure transactions and information privacy. This Privacy Policy describes how Nv Shoppe Sales & Marketing Private Limited and its affiliates (collectively “Nv Shoppe, we, our, us”) collect, use, share or otherwise process your personal information through Nv Shoppe website www.nvshoppe.com, its mobile application, and m-site (hereinafter referred to as the “Platform”).
By visiting the Platform, providing your information or availing our product/service, you expressly agree to be bound by the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy, the Terms of Use and the applicable service/product terms and conditions. If you do not agree, please do not access or use our Platform.

1. Collection of Your Information

When you use our Platform, we collect and store your information which is provided by you from time to time. In general, you can browse the Platform without telling us who you are or revealing any personal information about yourself. Once you give us your personal information, you are not anonymous to us. Where possible, we indicate which fields are required and which fields are optional. You always have the option to not provide information by choosing not to use a particular service, product or feature on the Platform.

We may track your buying behaviour, preferences, and other information that you choose to provide on our Platform. We use this information to do internal research on our users' demographics, interests, and behaviour to better understand, protect and serve our users. This information is compiled and analysed on an aggregated basis. This information may include the URL that you just came from (whether this URL is on our Platform or not), which URL you next go to (whether this URL is on our Platform or not), your computer browser information, and your IP address.

We collect personal information (such as email address, delivery address, name, phone number, credit card/debit card and other payment instrument details) from you when you set up an account or transact with us. While you can browse some sections of our Platform without being a registered member, certain activities (such as placing an order or consuming our online content or services) do require registration. We do use your contact information to send you offers based on your previous orders and your interests.

If you choose to post messages on our message boards, chat rooms or other message areas or leave feedback or if you use voice commands to shop on the Platform, we will collect that information you provide to us. We retain this information as necessary to resolve disputes, provide customer support and troubleshoot problems as permitted by law.

If you send us personal correspondence, such as emails or letters, or if other users or third parties send us correspondence about your activities or postings on the Platform, we may collect such information into a file specific to you.

If you enrol into our SuperCoins Loyalty Program, we will collect and store your personal information such as name, contact number, email address, communication address, date of birth, gender, zip code, lifestyle information, demographic and work details which is provided by you to Nv Shoppe or a third-party business partner that operates online/offline establishments or platforms where you can earn SuperCoins for purchase of goods and services, and redeem SuperCoins. We will also collect your information related to your transactions on Nv Shoppe platform and such third-party business partner platforms. When such third-party business partner collects your personal information directly from you, you will be governed by their privacy policies. Nv Shoppe shall not be responsible for the third-party business partner’s privacy practices or the content of their privacy policies, and we request you to read their privacy policies prior to disclosing any information.

Nv Shoppehas onboarded certain third-party business partners on the Platform who specialise in the categories like travel ticket reservations, booking online movie tickets, paying online bills and more (Ultra-Partners). If you use the services of Ultra-Partners, you will be redirected to Ultra-Partners websites/applications and your entry to Ultra-Partners websites/applications will be based on your Nv Shoppelogin credentials after seeking your permissions to share the data further. Nv Shoppeshall not be responsible for the Ultra-Partner’s privacy practices or the content of their privacy policies, and we request you to read their privacy policies prior to disclosing any information.

2. Use of Demographic / Profile Data / Your Information

We use your personal information to provide the product and services you request. To the extent we use your personal information to market to you, we will provide you the ability to opt-out of such uses. We use your personal information to assist sellers and business partners in handling and fulfilling orders; enhancing customer experience; resolve disputes; troubleshoot problems; help promote a safe service; collect money; measure consumer interest in our products and services; inform you about online and offline offers, products, services, and updates; customize and enhance your experience; detect and protect us against error, fraud and other criminal activity; enforce our terms and conditions; and as otherwise described to you at the time of collection of information.

With your consent, we will have access to your SMS, contacts in your directory, location and device information. We may also request you to provide your PAN, GST Number, Government issued ID cards/number and Know-Your-Customer (KYC) details to: (i) check your eligibility for certain products and services including but not limited to credit and payment products; (ii) issue GST invoice for the products and services purchased for your business requirements; (iii) enhance your experience on the Platform and provide you access to the products and services being offered by us, sellers, affiliates or lending partners. You understand that your access to these products/services may be affected in the event consent is not provided to us.

In our efforts to continually improve our product and service offerings, we and our affiliates collect and analyse demographic and profile data about our users' activity on our Platform. We identify and use your IP address to help diagnose problems with our server, and to administer our Platform. Your IP address is also used to help identify you and to gather broad demographic information.

We will occasionally ask you to participate in optional surveys conducted either by us or through a third party market research agency. These surveys may ask you for personal information, contact information, date of birth, demographic information (like zip code, age, or income level), attributes such as your interests, household or lifestyle information, your purchasing behaviour or history, preferences, and other such information that you may choose to provide. The surveys may involve collection of voice data or video recordings, the participation of which would purely be voluntary in nature. We use this data to tailor your experience at our Platform, providing you with content that we think you might be interested in and to display content according to your preferences.

3. Cookies

We use data collection devices such as "cookies" on certain pages of the Platform to help analyse our web page flow, measure promotional effectiveness, and promote trust and safety. "Cookies" are small files placed on your hard drive that assist us in providing our services. Cookies do not contain any of your personal information. We offer certain features that are only available through the use of a "cookie". We also use cookies to allow you to enter your password less frequently during a session. Cookies can also help us provide information that is targeted to your interests. Most cookies are "session cookies," meaning that they are automatically deleted from your hard drive at the end of a session. You are always free to decline/delete our cookies if your browser permits, although in that case you may not be able to use certain features on the Platform and you may be required to re-enter your password more frequently during a session. Additionally, you may encounter "cookies" or other similar devices on certain pages of the Platform that are placed by third parties. We do not control the use of cookies by third parties. We use cookies from third-party partners such as Google Analytics for marketing and analytical purposes. Google Analytics help us understand how our customers use the site. You can read more about how Google uses your Personal Information here: https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/. You can also opt-out of Google Analytics here: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

4. Sharing of personal information

We may share personal information with our other corporate entities and affiliates for purposes of providing products and services offered by them, such as, the deferred payment options Nv Shoppe PayLater offered by Nv Shoppe Advanz Private Limited through its lending partners. These entities and affiliates may share such information with their affiliates, business partners and other third parties for the purpose of providing you their products and services, and may market to you as a result of such sharing unless you explicitly opt-out.

We may disclose your personal information to third parties, such as sellers, business partners. This disclosure may be required for us to provide you access to our products and services; for fulfilment of your orders; for enhancing your experience; for providing feedback on products; to collect payments from you; to comply with our legal obligations; to conduct market research or surveys; to enforce our Terms of Use; to facilitate our marketing and advertising activities; to analyse data; for customer service assistance; to prevent, detect, mitigate, and investigate fraudulent or illegal activities related to our product and services. We do not disclose your personal information to third parties for their marketing and advertising purposes without your explicit consent.

We may disclose personal information if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to respond to subpoenas, court orders, or other legal process. We may disclose personal information to law enforcement agencies, third party rights owners, or others in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to: enforce our Terms of Use or Privacy Policy; respond to claims that an advertisement, posting or other content violates the rights of a third party; or protect the rights, property or personal safety of our users or the general public.

We and our affiliates will share / sell some or all of your personal information with another business entity should we (or our assets) plan to merge with, or be acquired by that business entity, or re-organization, amalgamation, restructuring of business. Should such a transaction occur that other business entity (or the new combined entity) will be required to follow this Privacy Policy with respect to your personal information.

5. Links to Other Sites

Our Platform may provide links to other websites or application that may collect personal information about you. We are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of those linked websites.

6. Security Precautions

We maintain reasonable physical, electronic and procedural safeguards to protect your information. Whenever you access your account information, we offer the use of a secure server. Once your information is in our possession we adhere to our security guidelines to protect it against unauthorized access. However, by using the Platform, the users accept the inherent security implications of data transmission over the internet and the World Wide Web which cannot always be guaranteed as completely secure, and therefore, there would always remain certain inherent risks regarding use of the Platform. Users are responsible for ensuring the protection of login and password records for their account.

7. Choice/Opt-Out

We provide all users with the opportunity to opt-out of receiving non-essential (promotional, marketing-related) communications after setting up an account with us. If you do not wish to receive promotional communications from us then please login into the Notification Preference page of Platform [https://www.nvshoppe.com/communication-preferences/email] to unsubscribe/opt-out.

8. Advertisements on Platform

We use third-party advertising companies to serve ads when you visit our Platform. These companies may use information (not including your name, address, email address, or telephone number) about your visits to this and other websites in order to provide advertisements about goods and services of interest to you.

9. Your Consent

By visiting our Platform or by providing your information, you consent to the collection, use, storage, disclosure and otherwise processing of your information (including sensitive personal information) on the Platform in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If you disclose to us any personal information relating to other people, you represent that you have the authority to do so and to permit us to use the information in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

You, while providing your personal information over the Platform or any partner platforms or establishments, consent to us (including our other corporate entities, affiliates, lending partners, technology partners, marketing channels, business partners and other third parties) to contact you through SMS, instant messaging apps, call and/or e-mail for the purposes specified in this Privacy Policy.

10. Children Information

We do not knowingly solicit or collect personal information from children under the age of 18 and use of our Platform is available only to persons who can form a legally binding contract under the Indian Contract Act, 1872. If you are under the age of 18 years then you must use the Platform, application or services under the supervision of your parent, legal guardian, or any responsible adult.

11. Data Retention

We retain your personal information in accordance with appliable laws, for a period no longer than is required for the purpose for which it was collected or as required under any applicable law. However, we may retain data related to you if we believe it may be necessary to prevent fraud or future abuse or if required by law or for other legitimate purposes. We may continue to retain your data in anonymised form for analytical and research purposes.

12. Changes to this Privacy Policy

Please check our Privacy Policy periodically for changes. We may update this Privacy Policy to reflect changes to our information practices. We will alert you to significant changes by posting the date our policy got last updated, placing a notice on our Platform, or by sending you an email when we are required to do so by applicable law.

13. Grievance Officer

In accordance with Information Technology Act 2000 and rules made there under, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer are provided below:

Mr. Sandeep
Nv Shoppe Sales & Marketing Pvt Ltd.
C-54 Shri Ram Chowk MandawaliUnche Par, New Delhi, Delhi 110092
Phone: +91-9654939353
Email: info@nvshoppe.com
Time: Mon - Sat (9:00 - 18:00)

14. Queries

If you have a query, issue, concern, or complaint in relation to collection or usage of your personal information under this Privacy Policy, please contact us at the contact information provided above.

Bonus Achievers:  (SHIKHA   966365)  (ABHISHEK NAIR   996353)  (CHAUTHRAJ MEENA   120315)  (MAKHANI RESHMABEN AMINBHAI   116760)  (BISKITWALA DILSHAD MEHBUB   058091)  (RAJENDER PRASAD   558759)  (BRAJESH KUMAR GUPTA   221769)  (AFSANABANO   409890)  (SANTOSH PARIHAR   583375)  (NEERU THAKUR   423475)  (AASHISH GUPTA   846844)  (SHIKHA   124533)  (HEMLATA SAHU   980599)  (RINKU DEVI   376465)  (RAVI SHANKAR KUMAR SINGH   946566)  (JITENDER   153234)  (SAMURI DEVI   025100)  (POONAM SHARMA   105170)  (  P1129203)  (  P1704901)  (MANOJ KUMAR   708702)  (NANDRAJKISHOR ANVEKAR   192760)  (IRANNA PARAMESHWAR CHALAVADI   432305)  (REKHA KUKREJA   596830)  (SHIKHA   409716)  (NEERU THAKUR   036932)  (VINOD GOYAL   904422)  (VINOD GOYAL  893481)  (VINOD GANPATI TRADERS  783078)  (GT  547464)  (SARBJEET KAUR   404196)  (GT  867474)  (SUMAN DEVI   243311)  (VINOD GOYAL  008254)  (ANMOL GARG   513640)  (RENU BALA   254545)  (KEVARI DHRUW   490002)  (KIRAN DEVI   185197)  (VINOD GOYAL   504592)  (RANJIT KUMAR   232929)  (PRAJAPATI SWAPNIL KAUSHIKBHAI   721955)  (PRAJAPATI AAYUSHI KAUSHIKBHAI   191207)  (SURESH NIGAM   888901)  (HARISHANKAR   277937)  (NITESH  569866)  (VIKRAM SINGH   312450)  (SONIA   924714)  (POOJA   075039)  (RAJNI BALA  172922)  (VIKAS GARG   232162)  (SHRIHARI RAVINDRA KULKARNI   811806)  (VIMLA KANWAR  080163)  (RAMRAJ SINGH  495200)  (MANOJ MATHEWS  398289)  (NAVEEN SHARMA   027972)  (KULDEEP SINGH   695302)  (POOJA JATAV   822991)  (NARMADA SAHU   942895)  (RAJENDRA SINGH  530855)  (RITESH KUMAR PATHAK   050791)  (ARJUNSINGH  505424)  (MANISHA SINGH   952079)  (PARKASH SINGH CHOUHAN   213276)  (  P1263932)  (VINEETA   588281)  (AJIT FRANCIS   271841)  (FAQRUDDIN ALI   255645)  (KRISHAN KUMAR   695839)  (SHYAM SUNDAR BANSAL   926512)  (SOHAN LAL SAHU   082070)  (ASHOK KUMAR SONI   273958)  (PAPPU LAL NISHAD   451901)  (PREMA VERMA   517302)  (PIYUSH BANSAL  473215)  (SHAILENDRA SHARMA   541624)  (LAKSHMINARAYAN PRASAD   265739)  (JAI PRAKASH   483844)  (NARESH KUMAR   820286)  (ANIL KUMAR SHARMA   334884)  (UMESH KUMAR   649845)  (CHAND KANWAR   496240)  (KHAIRUNNESA BEGUM  532596)  (RAKESH BIDHURI   005092)  (SHANKAR KUMAR SAH   895905)  (RANJAN KUMAR   779983)  (VINOD KUMAR RAM   945464)  (MEEKA RASTOGI   921619)  (MONIKA  810358)  (HITESH PAL SINGH RATHORE   353390)  (POOJA RATHORE   545520)  (SHANKAR ROY   750515)  (RAM SINGH   256196)  (POOJA RAVINDRA KULKARNI   905275)  (GORAKH NATH   687908)  (RAKESH VERMA   397306)  (YASHANK KUMREJA  680892)  (K N PRADEEP   907796)  (SHASHI SINGH   163395)  (SUNDAR KUMARI   629378)  (KAUSHAL KUMAR   582373)  (SANTOSH MEENA  619060)  (PAPPU DEVI   432129)  (RAM SAHAY SINGH BHADOURIA   664416)  (SUNILKUMAR KUMAWAT  718400)  (TIGER  245297)  (NEETU SINGH   434227)  (SATYENDRA SINGH   796298)  (SATYENDRA SINGH   404128)  (PAPPU DEVI   629702)  (SANJESH KUMAR PANCHARIYA  315058)  (  P27654321)  (  P1161123)  (  P1214384)  (  P17654321)  (REETU   498177)  (MANMOHAN BIDHURI   969824)  (MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA   183899)  (SARITA PARASHAR  513287)  (SAPAN PAUL   903131)  (TAMANNA   246854)  (KAPIL KUMAR   069018)  (MAN SINGH CHUNDAWAT   591839)  (NEELAM VERMA   599173)  (KAMLESH  278150)  (SANTOSH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV   495969)  (BUNTY   055307)  (MEHENDAR   494929)  (VINOD GOYAL   184835)  (RAJ RANI   742538)  (ANIL KUMAR   140543)  (SUNIL KUMAR KUMAWAT  935463)  (RINKU DEVI   935623)  (MITA BAI SAHU   850561)  (PRADEEP KUMAR   289983)  (BASHARAT HUSSAIN   062907)  (BASAVARAJ BHIMAPPA GOSAL   700043)  (ASHA RANI  322632)  (DEEPAK KAKARMAL   659161)  (PARAMJEET KAUR   102897)  (KUNNATH RAMAN LEKSHMANAN   646726)  (SUNIL3   468327)  (SUNIL2   728244)  (CHANDRA SINGH   199138)  (NITU KUMARI   073442)  (NAVEEN BHATT   832685)  (MANOJ KUMAR   328099)  (MAHI PAL SINGH   368994)  (KULDEEP KUMAR   178912)  (POOJA DEVI   762648)  (SATYENDRA SINGH   403452)  (NARESH KUMAR SAHU   613559)  (DAULATSINGH  901864)  (NAZIM   534759)  (MOHD ABUL LESS   720225)  (TG  763924)  (KAMAL KAWAR   336439)  (DAULAT SINGH JAITAWAT  317787)  (CHETAN KANWAR   962836)  (PARKASH KANWAR   473282)  (KING 7  439137)  (RAJIV KUMAR  394216)  (SHABI ZEHRA  011124)  (AKHILESH KUMAR   961457)  (KISAN VISHWAKARMA   265764)  (BHARAT K VANAVI   063430)  (GOBIND MEHRA  806536)  (SHIVRAJ SINGH  547296)  (PITAMBER REDDY   864593)  (SANDEEP SINGH   605160)  (VIRENDRA CHAUDHRY   414113)  (NARPAT SINGH   534770)  (AYUSHI ROHIT GUPTA   729644)  (REVATI DEVI SHARMA  496419)  (DEEPAK KUMAR  213968)  (MOHAMMAD TAMANNA   102002)  (BHANWAR KANWAR   735649)  (VIKRAM RAM   379237)  (JASBIR BHADANA   286248)  (NITESH KASHYAP   776717)  (AMIT KUMAR   505416)  (VINESH KR   069549)  (JASHWANT SINGH   423337)  (SITA KUMARI   377385)  (JASPAL SINGH  436600)  (RAVINDRA N GOTHE   715199)  (DEEPAK KUMAR  947650)  (DEEPAK KUMAR  571456)  (DEEPAK KUMAR  982871)  ( RAJNESH KUMAR   500178)  (RAJNESH KUMAR   720566)  (VIJAY KUMAR CHAURASIA  471969)  (KING 1  039677)  (LAXMAN SINGH BHADORIA   823282)  (BHUPENDRA SOLANKI  140890)  (DHRUV   652689)  (DHANA RAM   533960)  (RATAN SINGH   165320)  (MUKTI PRAKASH LAKRA   966191)  (MD AZAM  989868)  (SANGEETA  272492)  (RAJNESH KUMAR  486010)  (PRADEEP SINGH   065557)  (DAULAT SINGH  235739)  (JAGDISH CHAND   788483)  (ANKIT   995290)  (VIJAY KUMAR BARIHA   476081)  ( RAJNESH KUMAR  006980)  (ARUN KUMAR SHARMA   750317)  (KRISHAN   423699)  (VIRENDRA CHAUDHRY   710996)  (SUBHAM DUHAN   868991)  (ANKIT JAIN   472357)  (TIGER 2  258149)  (SHEKHAR KUMAR   896856)  (ANJU BHADORIA   042974)  (SUBHAM DUHAN  933155)  ( PRIANKA GOEL  664034)  (SANGEETA   087599)  (ANIL KUMAR   575322)  (GURPREET SINGH   017737)  (KAMLESH  075492)  (KAMLESH  265295)  (NEERAJ KUSHWAH   348337)  (ANOOP SINGH   001834)  (DEEPAK KAKARMAL  711693)  (GEETA SHARMA   792113)  (MANOJ KUMAR   357472)  (NAZIYA ALI  876672)  (CHIMAN SINGH   078177)  (NAZIYA ALI  612179)  (NAZIYA ALI   549116)  (LOKENDRO CHANAM   923118)  (SUBHAM DUHAN  265333)  (PREETI KUMARI  787518)  (VIKASH   447309)  (VINOD GOYAL   665978)  (SUSHMA   182999)  (KRISHAN KUMAR   839314)  (RAM CHANDRA GARG  350441)  (SANJEEV KUMAR SAINI  356752)  (ADITYA RAJ   552944)  (HEIKHAM KUNJARANI DEVI   658046)  (MANOJ GUPTA   768633)  (TG  111051)  (SARITA PARASHAR  505834)  (SHASHI   133590)  (DEV MEHTA   569131)  (KAMLESH  292433)  (AMIT PANWAR  538884)  (AYUS KUMAR SHRIVASTAV   293664)  (AMIT PANWAR   417850)  (MOHIT KUMAR  783808)  (JASPREET SINGH   202217)  (VINAY RANA   934904)  (SAURABH KUMAR   484967)  (AMIT KUMAR   391896)  (AMIT KUMAR   076267)  (PINKY   670869)  (AVINASH KUMAR   539366)  (VANDANA SHARMA   702078)  (GAJENDRA SINGH   906184)  (POOJA DEVI   591308)  (TEJ SINGH   907273)  (AMIT KUMAR   161534)  (AMIT KUMAR   912451)  (VIKRANT HANDA   602888)  (AMIT KUMAR   147807)  (MAMTA TOMAR   891857)  (SHASHI  268112)  (AMAN KUMAR   361595)  (ANKIT BHARDWAJ   447364)  (SATYENDRA KUMAR MISHRA   738238)  (MOHIT KUMAR SHARMA   518079)  (DEEPAK KUMAR  622898)  (ROHIT RAJAVAT   591110)  (SAURABH KUMAR  733840)  (TEJPAL SINGH  112422)  (PRIYANKA SINGH   374805)  (SUSHIL KUMAR SHARMA  799330)  (ANMOL GARG   641672)  (KRIT GARG   405556)  (REKHA KUKREJA  964823)  (REKHA KUKREJA  172699)  (RAJNESH KUMAR   612481)  (RAJESH DHARAMPRAKASH  281029)  (MITHLESH KUMARI  913170)  (MD SHADAB RAZA   495784)  (VINAY RANA  805712)  (NARINDER KAUR  951521)  (NADIM KHAN   047417)  (ANITA RAI   356344)  (AMIT PANWAR  270998)  (GURU CHARAN SAHU   191783)  (PARASNATH RADHESHYAM GAUTAM   884141)  (DEEPAK PANCHAL   234210)  (LOKENDRO CHANAM   609393)  (SHABI ZEHRA  195670)  (SUKHWANT SINGH   134194)  (NARAYAN SINGH   181890)  (MLMGURU10   448626)  (SUKHWANT SINGH   774704)  (DIPESH SINGH  598649)  (SADASHIVANGOUDA S KABBUR   868789)  (DHARM RAJ MAURYA   889410)  (CHIRAG GUGNANI   053468)  (MOHIT KUMAR  137896)  (ELIZABETH RAMENGMAWI   581334)  (SUBHAM DUHAN  561629)  (MLMGURU01   326112)  (HANSA GUPTA   035195)  (RAVINDRA K KULKARNI   871094)  (GOD ALWAYS WITH ME   423153)  (SHELLY GREWAL  470887)  (REKHA KUKREJA   652439)  (MOZAMMIL HUSSAIN  014017)  (MOHAMMAD RAZA   559439)  (VINAY RANA   482038)  (ALI SARWAR   963023)  (G.S. HARINI   901434)  (DHRUV KURKREJA  244259)  (MOHD HASAN  551145)  (VINAY RANA  401366)  (NIRMAL CHAUHAN   186543)  (MOHD HASAN  805382)  (SHAKIR HUSAIN   388647)  (NASREEN BEGUM   378902)  (MOHD.HASAN  561957)  (HANWANT GULAB SINGH   642954)  (PAPPU DEVI   470895)  (DAULAT SINGH JAITAWAT  079323)  (TIKA RAM SAHU   994359)  (SHAILENDRA DUBEY   503082)  (JAVAID AHMAD DAR   771516)  (RAHUL PASWAN   056255)  (VIMAL KUMAR   157272)  (DINESH KUMAR   923965)  (WASIL MALIK   836543)  (VIMAL KUMAR  281766)  (VIMAL KUMAR   458419)  (AMARJIT SINGH   386470)  (VIJAY KUMAR   565478)  (FERIHA THAKUR  739941)  (PARVATHI.H   565660)  (BINOD KUMAR THAKUR   867689)  (MUKESH KUMAR  336071)  (YOGESH. R   478847)  (MOIRANGTHEM SHUSILA DEVI   977057)  (AJAY SINGH YADAV   448472)  (AFAROJ JAHAN  197967)  (RAM RANJAN   779662)  (MADHU   206308)  (SURYAPRAKASH SINGH   315059)  (SURYAPRAKASH SINGH   141378)  (SURYAPRAKASH SINGH   649381)  (R KISHORE KUMAR  368980)  (RAJESH NAYAK   963534)  (MONIKA BATRA  601075)  (NVS   443639)  (SAURABH JAIN   893601)  (AVADHESH KUMAR   784026)  (BHANU  684082)  (VINOD KUMAR   012803)  (RAMAN KHATKAR   324783)  (NEERAJ BATRA   235336)  (MANGULI CHARAN SHAHOO   242210)  (DEEPU PRAJAPATI   676884)  (NVS   529352)  (NVS   165303)  (BHANU KUMAR   663659)  (BHUPENDRA SINGH BISHT   052721)  (NVS   074777)  (NVS   141062)  (SASA  642870)  (NVS   812051)  (NVS   506361)  (KSHITIJ JAIN   271997)  (MOHSIN KHAN  182906)  (ASHA LATA   629675)  (SHI G  420172)  (RAVISH ARYA  738468)  (RANDHIR SINGH   021691)  (SURYA PRAKASH   799870)  (NANNHE SINGH YADAV   475275)  (NANNHE SINGH YADAV   425487)  (NANNHE SINGH YADAV   392735)  (SANDEEP KUMAR   766857)  (AJAY SINGH YADAV   733339)  (AJAY SINGH YADAV   945485)  (KRISHAN KUMAR   616532)  (RATAN SINGH RATHOR   167353)  (RATAN SINGH RATHOR   779912)  (PARMEET SINGH TUTEJA  712471)  (TEST1100   768250)  (YASHANK KUKREJA   539455)  (WINNER  979981)  (KRIT GARG   545048)  (RATAN SINGH RATHOR   164640)  (GISHU LAL SHARMA   430190)  (GISHU LAL SHARMA   134597)  (NARESH KUMAR SAHU   687937)  (ANIKITA   202154)  (VIVEK NISHAD   331646)  (YOGESH. R   079832)  (MLMGURU01   869536)  (MLMGURU02   321960)  (GHISHU LAL SHARMA   179098)  (NILBIR KHUMAN   719896)  (MLMGURU03   430991)  (MANBAR SINGH   612659)  (DHRMU   642232)  (MLMGURU01   436710)  (SANGEETA MITRA  789980)  (RIJWAN   951965)  (SANGEETA MITRA  200195)  (ANUJ CHAUHAN   256674)  (NAZIM RAJA   751969)  (VIMAL KUMAR  366403)  (PRADEEP BARUA  954449)  (SHEHNAAZ TOSIF   170666)  (BIPLAB DHAR CHAUDHURI   252335)  (MUNNAJI  749787)  (KRISHAN GOPAL TIWARI   673121)  (PREM PRAKASH   908596)  (PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV   434693)  (SUNITA RANI   833658)  (MOHIT   529489)  (BRIJMOHAN   096708)  (MOHIT KUMAR   259129)  (SUBHAM DUHAN   676185)  (ATMA PRAKASH MISHRA   435881)  (SHREYA SUDHIR RAICHANDANI   124729)  (PARVEZ SIDDIQUI   905735)  (SATYAJEET PANDA   544134)  (HAIDAR ALI KAZMI  004921)  (PARMEET SINGH TUTEJA   208184)  (MOHD IMTIYAJ ALAM  648886)  (VASEEM RAJA   110183)  (GULNAZ ALI  610822)  (TG  034445)  (MANSINGH  723256)  (AJAY KUMAR GUPTA  060476)  (AJAY KUMAR GUPTA   979460)  (MEENU GOYAL   441452)  (TG  611703)  (VIKAS GARG   288151)  (REKHA KUKREJA   215886)  (ANKUR   065280)  (SAURABH   020186)  (KAMLESH  771863)  (HARJEET KAUR   679496)  (SHOBHA   092322)  (HARJEET KAUR  745719)  (SHOBHA   066132)  (RENU BALA   858353)  (RENU BALA   412811)  (BABLU KUMAR   859261)  (NIKHIL GOYAL   914307)  (MEENU GOYAL   166541)  (SHIVANSH GUPTA  885900)  (MEENU GOYAL   937982)  (MEENU GOYAL   036368)  (MEENU GOYAL   810336)  (MEENU GOYAL   887283)  (TANISH GUPTA   832066)  (JATIN JAIN  015576)  (KAILASH SINGH  489565)  (SASA  134263)  (MOHSIN KHAN  704901)  (VASEEM RAJA  129203)  (REKHA KUKREJA  696821)  (NV1   214384)  (SASA 1  161123)  (NV   263932)  (NVSHOPPE  7654321)